latest results

0

PSM Makassar

0

PERSIPURA Jayapura

16 November 2019 | 18:30
Stadion Andi Mattalata
read more

Jadwal Liga 1 Kompetisi 2019

  • 15 Mei

    PSS Sleman 3 : 1 Arema FC

    20:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 16 Mei

    Bali United FC 2 : 1 PERSEBAYA

    20:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 16 Mei

    Borneo FC 1 : 1 Bhayangkara FC

    20:30
    Stadion Aji Imbut
  • 16 Mei

    PSIS Semarang 1 : 2 Kalteng Putra

    20:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 17 Mei

    PERSELA Lamongan 1 : 5 Madura United FC

    20:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 18 Mei

    TIRA Persikabo 3 : 0 PERSERU

    20:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 18 Mei

    PERSIB Bandung 3 : 0 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    20:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 20 Mei

    PS Barito Putera 1 : 1 PERSIJA Jakarta

    20:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 20 Mei

    PSM Makassar 1 : 0 Semen Padang FC

    20:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 21 Mei

    Bali United FC 1 : 0 Bhayangkara FC

    20:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 21 Mei

    PERSEBAYA 1 : 1 Kalteng Putra

    20:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 22 Mei

    Borneo FC 2 : 0 Arema FC

    20:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 22 Mei

    PERSELA Lamongan 2 : 2 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    20:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 24 Mei

    PS Barito Putera 0 : 1 Madura United FC

    20:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 24 Mei

    PSM Makassar 4 : 0 PERSERU

    20:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 25 Mei

    PSS Sleman 1 : 1 Semen Padang FC

    20:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 26 Mei

    PSIS Semarang 2 : 1 PERSIJA Jakarta

    20:30
    Stadion Jatidiri
  • 27 Mei

    Arema FC 3 : 2 PERSELA Lamongan

    20:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 28 Mei

    Kalteng Putra 0 : 1 PERSERU

    20:30
    Stadion Sultan Agung
  • 28 Mei

    Bhayangkara FC 4 : 2 PS Barito Putera

    20:30
    Stadion PTIK
  • 28 Mei

    Madura United FC 3 : 0 Borneo FC

    20:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 29 Mei

    TIRA Persikabo 0 : 0 PSM Makassar

    20:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 29 Mei

    Semen Padang FC 0 : 0 PERSIB Bandung

    21:00
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 30 Mei

    PERSEBAYA 1 : 1 PSIS Semarang

    20:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 31 Mei

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 1 : 1 PSS Sleman

    18:00
    Stadion Mandala
  • 31 Mei

    Bali United FC 1 : 0 PERSIJA Jakarta

    20:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 18 Juni

    PERSIB Bandung 1 : 1 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 21 Juni

    PSS Sleman 1 : 1 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 21 Juni

    Semen Padang FC 1 : 2 PERSERU

    19:00
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 22 Juni

    PS Barito Putera 1 : 2 Kalteng Putra

    15:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 22 Juni

    Bali United FC 1 : 0 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 22 Juni

    PERSELA Lamongan 0 : 0 PERSIJA Jakarta

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 23 Juni

    TIRA Persikabo 2 : 1 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 23 Juni

    PERSIB Bandung 1 : 1 Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
  • 23 Juni

    Borneo FC 1 : 2 PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 26 Juni

    PERSERU 0 : 1 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 26 Juni

    Kalteng Putra 2 : 2 Bali United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Sultan Agung
  • 26 Juni

    Bhayangkara FC 3 : 1 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 28 Juni

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 1 : 1 Semen Padang FC

    13:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 29 Juni

    Arema FC 1 : 2 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Gajayana
  • 30 Juni

    PERSIB Bandung 1 : 2 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 30 Juni

    PSIS Semarang 0 : 0 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 30 Juni

    Arema FC 5 : 1 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 30 Juni

    PERSERU 0 : 3 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 1 Juli

    PERSEBAYA 3 : 2 PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 3 Juli

    PERSIJA Jakarta 1 : 0 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 3 Juli

    Kalteng Putra 0 : 1 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Sultan Agung
  • 4 Juli

    Arema FC 3 : 1 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    15:30
    Stadion Gajayana
  • 4 Juli

    Bhayangkara FC 1 : 1 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Madya Senayan
  • 4 Juli

    Madura United FC 2 : 0 PSM Makassar

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
  • 5 Juli

    PERSEBAYA 4 : 0 PERSIB Bandung

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 5 Juli

    PERSERU 3 : 3 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 6 Juli

    PSIS Semarang 2 : 0 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion Jatidiri
  • 7 Juli

    Kalteng Putra 0 : 2 PSS Sleman

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 8 Juli

    Semen Padang FC 1 : 3 TIRA Persikabo

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 9 Juli

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 1 : 1 PERSERU

    13:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 9 Juli

    PERSEBAYA 2 : 2 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 10 Juli

    PERSIJA Jakarta 1 : 1 PERSIB Bandung

    15:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 10 Juli

    Borneo FC 2 : 0 PSIS Semarang

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 11 Juli

    PERSELA Lamongan 3 : 0 Kalteng Putra

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 12 Juli

    Semen Padang FC 0 : 1 Arema FC

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 12 Juli

    TIRA Persikabo 2 : 2 Madura United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 13 Juli

    PSM Makassar 2 : 1 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 13 Juli

    PSS Sleman 2 : 1 PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 14 Juli

    PS Barito Putera 1 : 0 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 16 Juli

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 1 : 0 Madura United FC

    13:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 16 Juli

    TIRA Persikabo 5 : 3 PERSIJA Jakarta

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 16 Juli

    PERSIB Bandung 2 : 0 Kalteng Putra

    18:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 16 Juli

    Arema FC 4 : 1 PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 17 Juli

    Semen Padang FC 2 : 3 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 17 Juli

    PSS Sleman 1 : 3 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 17 Juli

    PSM Makassar 2 : 1 PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 18 Juli

    Borneo FC 4 : 3 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 18 Juli

    PERSELA Lamongan 2 : 0 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 20 Juli

    Madura United FC 1 : 0 Arema FC

    18:30
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 21 Juli

    PERSEBAYA 1 : 1 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 21 Juli

    Bhayangkara FC 0 : 1 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Madya Senayan
  • 21 Juli

    PSIS Semarang 0 : 1 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 22 Juli

    PERSERU 1 : 1 Borneo FC

    15:30
    Stadion Marora Serui
  • 22 Juli

    Bali United FC 3 : 1 PSS Sleman

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 22 Juli

    PS Barito Putera 0 : 0 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 26 Juli

    Arema FC 3 : 2 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 26 Juli

    TIRA Persikabo 5 : 2 Kalteng Putra

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 26 Juli

    PERSIB Bandung 0 : 2 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 27 Juli

    PSS Sleman 2 : 2 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 27 Juli

    Madura United FC 5 : 1 PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 28 Juli

    Semen Padang FC 0 : 0 PERSEBAYA

    19:00
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 29 Juli

    PERSELA Lamongan 2 : 2 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 31 Juli

    Madura United FC 0 : 1 PSS Sleman

    18:30
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 1 Agustus

    Bali United FC 1 : 0 PSM Makassar

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 2 Agustus

    Kalteng Putra 2 : 0 Semen Padang FC

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 2 Agustus

    PSIS Semarang 0 : 2 TIRA Persikabo

    15:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 2 Agustus

    PERSEBAYA 1 : 0 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 3 Agustus

    PERSIJA Jakarta 2 : 2 Arema FC

    15:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 4 Agustus

    Borneo FC 2 : 2 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 4 Agustus

    PS Barito Putera 1 : 0 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 5 Agustus

    Bhayangkara FC 1 : 1 Madura United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 6 Agustus

    PSIS Semarang 1 : 3 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 7 Agustus

    Kalteng Putra 4 : 2 Arema FC

    18:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 8 Agustus

    PERSELA Lamongan 2 : 2 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 9 Agustus

    PERSERU 0 : 2 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 9 Agustus

    PS Barito Putera 2 : 4 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 9 Agustus

    Bali United FC 4 : 1 Semen Padang FC

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 10 Agustus

    PERSIJA Jakarta 1 : 1 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 10 Agustus

    Borneo FC 2 : 0 PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 10 Agustus

    PERSEBAYA 2 : 2 Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 14 Agustus

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 2 : 0 Kalteng Putra

    13:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 14 Agustus

    PSM Makassar 2 : 1 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 14 Agustus

    PERSIB Bandung 2 : 2 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
  • 15 Agustus

    Arema FC 4 : 0 PERSEBAYA

    15:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 15 Agustus

    PSS Sleman 1 : 1 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 15 Agustus

    TIRA Persikabo 1 : 2 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 16 Agustus

    Semen Padang FC 1 : 0 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 16 Agustus

    Bhayangkara FC 0 : 1 PERSERU

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 16 Agustus

    Madura United FC 2 : 2 PERSIJA Jakarta

    18:30
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 18 Agustus

    PSM Makassar 3 : 1 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 19 Agustus

    PERSIPURA Jayapura Borneo FC

    13:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 19 Agustus

    TIRA Persikabo 3 : 1 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 19 Agustus

    Borneo FC 1 : 1 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 19 Agustus

    Arema FC 2 : 1 PS Barito Putera

    18:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 20 Agustus

    Bhayangkara FC 0 : 0 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 20 Agustus

    Semen Padang FC 2 : 0 PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 20 Agustus

    PERSIJA Jakarta 3 : 0 Kalteng Putra

    15:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 20 Agustus

    PERSEBAYA PERSERU

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 20 Agustus

    Madura United FC 0 : 1 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 23 Agustus

    PS Barito Putera 0 : 4 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    15:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 23 Agustus

    PSS Sleman 3 : 2 PSM Makassar

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 24 Agustus

    PERSEBAYA 1 : 1 PERSIJA Jakarta

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 24 Agustus

    PSIS Semarang Madura United FC

    18:00
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 24 Agustus

    Madura United FC 3 : 0 PSIS Semarang

    18:00
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 24 Agustus

    Borneo FC 1 : 0 Semen Padang FC

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 24 Agustus

    Bali United FC 2 : 1 Arema FC

    20:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 25 Agustus

    Kalteng Putra 3 : 2 Bhayangkara FC

    15:00
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 25 Agustus

    PERSELA Lamongan 6 : 1 TIRA Persikabo

    18:00
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 25 Agustus

    PERSERU 1 : 1 PERSIB Bandung

    20:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 28 Agustus

    PERSIJA Jakarta 0 : 0 PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 28 Agustus

    Madura United FC 1 : 1 Semen Padang FC

    18:00
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 28 Agustus

    Bali United FC 2 : 1 Borneo FC

    20:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 30 Agustus

    PERSIB Bandung 1 : 0 PSS Sleman

    18:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 31 Agustus

    Bhayangkara FC 0 : 2 PERSEBAYA

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 31 Agustus

    Arema FC 1 : 1 PSIS Semarang

    18:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 1 September

    Semen Padang FC 2 : 3 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 1 September

    PSM Makassar 2 : 1 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:00
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 1 September

    TIRA Persikabo 2 : 2 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 1 September

    PERSIJA Jakarta 0 : 1 PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 1 September

    Madura United FC 2 : 1 Kalteng Putra

    20:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 11 September

    PERSERU 1 : 1 PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 11 September

    PSM Makassar 0 : 1 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 11 September

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 2 : 0 PERSIJA Jakarta

    18:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 13 September

    Bhayangkara FC 0 : 0 Bali United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 13 September

    Semen Padang FC 0 : 1 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 13 September

    Kalteng Putra 1 : 1 PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 13 September

    Arema FC 2 : 2 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 14 September

    Madura United FC 2 : 2 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 14 September

    TIRA Persikabo 1 : 1 PERSIB Bandung

    18:15
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 15 September

    PERSIJA Jakarta 2 : 1 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 15 September

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 2 : 0 PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 15 September

    PERSERU 1 : 1 PSM Makassar

    18:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 18 September

    Borneo FC 2 : 1 Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 18 September

    PS Barito Putera 1 : 4 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 18 September

    PERSIB Bandung 1 : 1 Semen Padang FC

    18:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 19 September

    PERSIJA Jakarta 0 : 1 Bali United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 19 September

    PSS Sleman 1 : 1 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 19 September

    PSM Makassar 2 : 0 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 19 September

    PERSERU 2 : 1 Kalteng Putra

    18:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 20 September

    PSIS Semarang 0 : 4 PERSEBAYA

    15:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 20 September

    PERSELA Lamongan 2 : 0 Arema FC

    18:00
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 22 September

    Bhayangkara FC 1 : 1 Borneo FC

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 23 September

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 1 : 3 PERSIB Bandung

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 23 September

    PERSIJA Jakarta 1 : 0 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 23 September

    Semen Padang FC 2 : 1 PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 23 September

    PERSERU 2 : 2 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 24 September

    Arema FC 4 : 0 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 24 September

    Kalteng Putra 0 : 0 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 24 September

    Madura United FC 2 : 1 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 24 September

    PERSEBAYA 1 : 1 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 27 September

    TIRA Persikabo 1 : 1 Semen Padang FC

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 27 September

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 3 : 1 PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 27 September

    Borneo FC 1 : 0 PERSIJA Jakarta

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 28 September

    PS Barito Putera 1 : 0 PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 28 September

    PERSELA Lamongan 1 : 1 Bhayangkara FC

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 29 September

    PSS Sleman 2 : 2 Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 29 September

    PSIS Semarang 0 : 0 PERSERU

    15:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 29 September

    Bali United FC 2 : 1 Kalteng Putra

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 2 Oktober

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 3 : 0 TIRA Persikabo

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 2 Oktober

    PERSEBAYA 0 : 0 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 2 Oktober

    Arema FC 2 : 0 PSM Makassar

    18:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 4 Oktober

    Bhayangkara FC 0 : 2 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion PTIK
  • 5 Oktober

    Kalteng Putra 1 : 1 PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 5 Oktober

    PERSERU 0 : 1 Semen Padang FC

    15:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 5 Oktober

    Madura United FC 2 : 1 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 16 Oktober

    PERSIJA Jakarta 1 : 2 Semen Padang FC

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 16 Oktober

    PSM Makassar 6 : 2 Arema FC

    18:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 18 Oktober

    PERSELA Lamongan 0 : 1 PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 18 Oktober

    PSS Sleman 1 : 0 Kalteng Putra

    15:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 18 Oktober

    Borneo FC 6 : 0 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 18 Oktober

    PERSIB Bandung 4 : 1 PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 18 Oktober

    PS Barito Putera 4 : 1 PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 19 Oktober

    TIRA Persikabo 0 : 2 Bhayangkara FC

    18:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 20 Oktober

    Semen Padang FC 1 : 2 Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 20 Oktober

    PSM Makassar 0 : 1 PERSIJA Jakarta

    18:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 20 Oktober

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 2 : 2 Arema FC

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 22 Oktober

    Bali United FC 3 : 0 PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 22 Oktober

    PS Barito Putera 2 : 0 PSIS Semarang

    18:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 22 Oktober

    Borneo FC 2 : 0 Kalteng Putra

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 23 Oktober

    PERSELA Lamongan 1 : 0 PERSEBAYA

    15:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 23 Oktober

    Bhayangkara FC 0 : 0 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Madya Senayan
  • 24 Oktober

    Semen Padang FC 1 : 2 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 24 Oktober

    PSM Makassar 1 : 0 Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 24 Oktober

    PSS Sleman 0 : 0 PERSIJA Jakarta

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 24 Oktober

    TIRA Persikabo 1 : 1 Arema FC

    18:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 26 Oktober

    PSIS Semarang 2 : 2 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 27 Oktober

    Kalteng Putra 2 : 0 PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 27 Oktober

    Bali United FC 3 : 2 PS Barito Putera

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 28 Oktober

    PERSIB Bandung 2 : 0 PERSIJA Jakarta

    15:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 28 Oktober

    PERSERU 0 : 1 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    15:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 28 Oktober

    Arema FC 1 : 0 Semen Padang FC

    18:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 29 Oktober

    PERSEBAYA 2 : 3 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 29 Oktober

    Bhayangkara FC 3 : 2 PSM Makassar

    18:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 30 Oktober

    Madura United FC 1 : 0 TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 31 Oktober

    Bali United FC 1 : 1 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 31 Oktober

    PS Barito Putera 1 : 0 Borneo FC

    18:30
    Stadion Demang Lehman
  • 1 November

    PERSERU 4 : 3 Arema FC

    15:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 1 November

    Kalteng Putra 0 : 2 PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 2 November

    PSIS Semarang 3 : 0 PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 2 November

    Bhayangkara FC 2 : 2 Semen Padang FC

    18:30
    Stadion PTIK
  • 3 November

    PERSIJA Jakarta 2 : 0 TIRA Persikabo

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 3 November

    Madura United FC 0 : 2 PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 4 November

    PERSELA Lamongan PS Barito Putera

    16:00
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 4 November

    PS Barito Putera 0 : 0 PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 5 November

    Borneo FC 1 : 1 PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 6 November

    PSS Sleman 0 : 0 Bali United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 6 November

    PSM Makassar 2 : 1 Kalteng Putra

    15:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 6 November

    PERSIB Bandung 2 : 1 PSIS Semarang

    18:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 7 November

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 1 : 3 Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 7 November

    Semen Padang FC 2 : 2 PERSIJA Jakarta

    16:00
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 8 November

    Arema FC 2 : 0 Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 9 November

    TIRA Persikabo 2 : 2 PERSEBAYA

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 10 November

    Kalteng Putra 3 : 1 PSM Makassar

    17:00
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 11 November

    PERSIJA Jakarta 4 : 2 Borneo FC

    15:30
    Stadion Patriot Candrabhaga
  • 11 November

    PERSIPURA Jayapura 2 : 2 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 12 November

    PERSIB Bandung 3 : 0 Arema FC

    15:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 14 November

    PERSEBAYA 3 : 2 PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 15 November

    PERSIJA Jakarta 4 : 3 PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Wibawa Mukti
  • 15 November

    PSIS Semarang 1 : 0 Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Moch. Soebroto
  • 16 November

    PSM Makassar PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 20 November

    PERSELA Lamongan PERSERU

    15:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 20 November

    PSS Sleman Borneo FC

    18:15
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 21 November

    Semen Padang FC Kalteng Putra

    19:00
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 22 November

    TIRA Persikabo - PSIS Semarang

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 22 November

    Borneo FC PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 22 November

    PS Barito Putera PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 22 November

    PERSEBAYA Semen Padang FC

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 22 November

    Madura United FC Bhayangkara FC

    18:30
    Stadion Ratu Pamelingan
  • 23 November

    Arema FC PERSIJA Jakarta

    15:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 23 November

    PSIS Semarang PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion Jatidiri
  • 23 November

    Kalteng Putra TIRA Persikabo

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 23 November

    PSM Makassar Bali United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 23 November

    PERSIJA Jakarta PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 24 November

    PERSIB Bandung PS Barito Putera

    15:30
    Stadion Si Jalak Harupat
  • 24 November

    Bhayangkara FC Arema FC

    15:30
    Stadion PTIK
  • 24 November

    PERSERU Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Marora Serui
  • 24 November

    PERSIPURA Jayapura PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Delta
  • 24 November

    Bali United FC PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 27 November

    PSM Makassar Borneo FC

    15:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 27 November

    TIRA Persikabo - PS Barito Putera

    18:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 28 November

    PERSIPURA Jayapura PSIS Semarang

    13:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 28 November

    Arema FC Kalteng Putra

    16:00
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 28 November

    PSS Sleman PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 29 November

    Bhayangkara FC PERSIJA Jakarta

    15:30
    Stadion PTIK
  • 29 November

    Semen Padang FC Bali United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 29 November

    PERSIB Bandung PERSELA Lamongan

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
  • 30 November

    Madura United FC PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bangkalan
  • 2 Desember

    PSIS Semarang Arema FC

    16:00
    Stadion Jatidiri
  • 2 Desember

    Borneo FC TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 3 Desember

    PS Barito Putera Semen Padang FC

    15:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 3 Desember

    PERSERU PERSIJA Jakarta

    15:30
    Stadion Marora Serui
  • 3 Desember

    Bali United FC PERSIPURA Jayapura

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 3 Desember

    PSS Sleman PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 4 Desember

    PERSELA Lamongan PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 4 Desember

    PERSEBAYA Bhayangkara FC

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 5 Desember

    Kalteng Putra Madura United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 7 Desember

    PSIS Semarang Semen Padang FC

    15:30
    Stadion Jatidiri
  • 7 Desember

    Borneo FC PERSIB Bandung

    18:30
    Stadion Segiri
  • 7 Desember

    Bali United FC TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 8 Desember

    PERSEBAYA Arema FC

    15:30
    Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo
  • 8 Desember

    PS Barito Putera PSM Makassar

    15:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 8 Desember

    PERSELA Lamongan PSS Sleman

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya
  • 9 Desember

    Kalteng Putra PERSIPURA Jayapura

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 9 Desember

    PERSERU Bhayangkara FC

    15:30
    Stadion Marora Serui
  • 9 Desember

    PERSIJA Jakarta Madura United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 13 Desember

    Semen Padang FC Borneo FC

    15:30
    Stadion Haji Agus Salim
  • 13 Desember

    Bhayangkara FC Kalteng Putra

    15:30
    Stadion PTIK
  • 14 Desember

    PERSIPURA Jayapura PS Barito Putera

    13:30
    Stadion Mandala
  • 14 Desember

    PSM Makassar PSS Sleman

    15:30
    Stadion Andi Mattalata
  • 14 Desember

    PERSIJA Jakarta PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
  • 15 Desember

    TIRA Persikabo - PERSELA Lamongan

    15:30
    Stadion Pakansari
  • 15 Desember

    Arema FC Bali United FC

    15:30
    Stadion Kanjuruhan
  • 15 Desember

    PERSIB Bandung PERSERU

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
  • 20 Desember

    PERSERU 1 : 3 PERSEBAYA

    18:30
    Stadion Sumpah Pemuda
  • 22 Desember

    Kalteng Putra PERSIJA Jakarta

    15:30
    Stadion Tuah Pahoe
  • 22 Desember

    PSS Sleman - TIRA Persikabo

    18:30
    Stadion Maguwoharjo
  • 22 Desember

    PSIS Semarang Bhayangkara FC

    18:30
    Stadion Jatidiri
  • 22 Desember

    Bali United FC Madura United FC

    18:30
    Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta
  • 22 Desember

    PS Barito Putera Arema FC

    18:30
    Stadion 17 Mei
  • 22 Desember

    PERSIB Bandung PSM Makassar

    18:30
    Stadion Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
  • 22 Desember

    PERSELA Lamongan Semen Padang FC

    18:30
    Stadion Surajaya